Garbage collection Archived

Matianuck Ave And White Rock Dr Windsor, CT 06095, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5532967

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Garbage collection

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A ridiculous amount of garbage is coming from this address 160 Matianuck ave. Cardboard bottles, trash, bags, and other debris


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.