Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

Southern Cafe 2000 MacArthur Blvd, Oakland, CA, 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 449480

Issue ID:

5533262

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

886250

Tagged:

trash

Description

Once again full and overflowing.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.