Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance Archived

4 Prescott Ln Savannah 31411, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5533264

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Pile of tree debris

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Dead Shrubbery and/or Plants
Q. Where is the problem located? (address, intersection)
A. cart path between Prescott lane and Windwalk lane

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.