Dogs poop Archived

120 Salem St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 365

Issue ID:

5533474

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Pets or Wildlife

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Description

Hi, I live in 120 Salem St malden I take my son every day to Salemwood s school I don’t exactly how many blocks. Every single day there is dog poop everywhere from 120 Salem st to the school 529 Salem st I’m so sick and tired of that the city should do something about that there’s no sign for the ticket nothing please try to do something about that please .


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.