Potholes and Street Defects Archived

1099 23rd St San Francisco, CA 94107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5534487

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Potholes and Street Defects

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Potrero Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10603395

Tagged:

pothole

Description

More potholes appeared after the past few storms in February and March. Cars have been driving slightly onto the other lane to avoid the potholes.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Pavement Defect (Pothole)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.