Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Potholes and Street Defects Acknowledged

1200 Indiana St San Francisco, CA 94107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5534493

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Potholes and Street Defects

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Potrero Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10603403

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Couple potholes located right outside the SFMTA bus parking lot exit on 23rd St.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Pavement Defect (Pothole)

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.