Traffic Signals Open

111 5th St Ne Canton, OH 44702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 65

Issue ID:

5536778

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

I was traveling east on Tuscarawas, and the light on the corner of tusc and market is dangling by a single cord.


1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.