Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

Sw Van Buren St Topeka, Kansas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5537743

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

163 times

Reported via:

https://www.topeka.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

91126

Description

gutter is missing from north side of road and is washing grass out


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.