Illegal Dumping Archived

312 Seawind Dr Vallejo, CA, 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 129575

Issue ID:

5538448

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Suitcase on sidewalks


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.