Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance Archived

1 Scotch Bonnet Ct Savannah, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 100

Issue ID:

5538640

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported via:

https://landings.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

The land between our house and Landings Way is Association land needs a general cleanup. Also there's probably one dead tree that should be removed. Pleae contact us on 912 4016665 if necessary.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Dead Shrubbery and/or Plants
Q. Where is the problem located? (address, intersection)
A. 1 Scotch Bonnet Crt

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Amber Capps (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Sean Burgess (Verified Official)

  • Sean Burgess (Verified Official)

  • Closed Kenny Cottros (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.