Illegal Dumping Archived

211 Lombard Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 416105

Issue ID:

5538911

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports there are tires and other items illegally dumped behind this property (Peck Alley). Please remove.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.