Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Kinilala

6701 9th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5539159

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

40 beses

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Red jeep parked on grass.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Yard Parking
T. Is the reported address your home or business address?
S. No

3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video