Illegal Dumping Archived

5126 Call Pl Se Washington 20019, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5539421

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00142323

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Abandoned lot that is serving as an illegal dumping ground, drug haven and rodent harbinger.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.