Traffic Safety Archived

5717 Hawkes Dr Edina 55436, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5540212

Submitted To:

Edina, MN

Category:

Traffic Safety

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Edina

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

42785

Tagged:

traffic, road safety

Description

Fence broken in front of Jerry’s Foods is a safety hazard.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Pedestrian Safety

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Edina (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Edina (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.