Pothole in a City Street Archived

4901–4917 Eagle Trace Dr Raleigh 27604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Репортер

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5540313

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Pothole in a City Street

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

455705

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Cracked pavement. And Several Potholes still on Eagle Trade Dr.

also asked...
Q. Where is this located?
A. Streets
Q. What is the type of failure?
A. Cracking
Q. Please describe the failure.
A. cracking and several Potholes

Post a New Comment

3 Comment

  • Признана City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Закрыта City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • David (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.