Illegal Dumping ...bed mattress and bed frame halfway in the street. on the curve where Griffen ends and Borges begins. Archived

943 Griffin Dr Vallejo, CA 94589, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 865

Issue ID:

5541505

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken bed, mattress and child's pink chair. Some halfway in the street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.