Acknowledged by: Albany, NY

Litter Crew desperately needed. Acknowledged

46 Sherman St Albany, NY, 12210, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 555

Issue ID:

5542918

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Other

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Central Avenue

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bridge

Description

There's litter all throughout lower Sherman St., under the Henry Johnson Blvd Bridge especially.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.