Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sidewalk Problem Acknowledged

4971–5015 Tilly Mill Rd Dunwoody 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 540

Issue ID:

5543164

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6410

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Broken railing


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.