Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Other Acknowledged

3819 S 117th St Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 185

Issue ID:

5543581

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

our ditch is widening/eroding out under cluster mailbox.
how do we get it fixed?


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.