Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

754 Euclid Ave Toledo, OH, 43605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15450

Issue ID:

5543945

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

East Toledo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

237195

Description

In vacant lot next door to 754 Euclid Av , debris at curb .

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 754 Euclid Av
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant lot
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Junk debris at curb .

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.