Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

730 Euclid Ave Toledo, OH, 43605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15735

Issue ID:

5543956

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

East Toledo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

237196

Description

In vacant lot next to 746 Euclid Av tires at curb .

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. Vacant lot next to 746 Euclid Av
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant lot
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Tires at curb .

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.