Codes Compliance Archived

6300 31st St S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5543998

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

47 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Pontoon boat in empty lot over two weeks. Empty lot to right of 6234 31st Street South. Believe empty lot address is 6300 31st Street South. Thank you

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.