Illegal Dumping La Kaydiiyey

Hearst Ave Berkeley, CA, 94709, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5544132

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Arkay:

101 jeer

Xaafadda:

Berkeley

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

121000668739

Sharraxaadda

There is a huge pile of stuff on Hearst Avenue between Milvia & Bonita Streets. It falls into the street into traffic and the bike lane and is a public safety hazard as it is adjacent to a children's play area and a tot park. It grossly exceeds the permissible limit of personal possessions allowed to be amassed on public sidewalks. Rats and hypodermic needles have been spotted there.


6 Faallada

  • La qiray City of Berkeley (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • KLo (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Ricki (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Robert (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Robert (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay City of Berkeley (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.