Junk or debris present on property Archived

16251 Guest Ct Roseville 48066, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 225

Issue ID:

5544167

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Junk or debris present on property

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

This lady is unfortunately a hoarder whom now has a temp shed full of garbage that will soon house rats and other roadents.


Post a New Comment

15 Comments

  • City of Roseville (Verified Official)

  • Judith Warren-Wright (Registered User)

  • House (Registered User)

  • Michele (Registered User)

  • House (Registered User)

  • Roseville Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Judith Warren-Wright (Registered User)

  • Judith Warren-Wright (Registered User)

  • Darlene (Registered User)

  • Dontworryabouutit (Registered User)

  • Michele (Registered User)

  • Roseville Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Darlene (Registered User)

  • House (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Roseville (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.