Code Enforcement Archived

12223 Ridge Road Largo, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5544363

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 5

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Duplicate of:

5544340

Description

Pond. Just outside front window is full of thick smelly green water It's gross

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Stagnant Pool issue

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.