Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Đã lưu trữ

15705-15719 Skyline Blvd Oakland, CA, 94605, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 18360

ID Vấn đề:

5544606

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Đã xem:

51 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Sequoyah

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

886701

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Heap of cardboard boxes. Looks like a printer too. Papers may have an address linked to the owner.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there mattresses?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there appliances?
Đáp. YES
Hỏi. Are there tires?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there additional materials?
Đáp. Cardboard boxes
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
Đáp. Public
Hỏi. Did you see the person when they were dumping the materials?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Would you be willing to talk to the City Attorney's Office to help hold the dumper(s) accountable?
Đáp. Don't Know / No Answer

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.