Streets/Sidewalks - Curb & Gutter Repair Archived

3665 Grand Ave Oakland 94610, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6420

Issue ID:

5544610

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets/Sidewalks - Curb & Gutter Repair

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Grand Lake

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

886702

Description

Clogged drain

also asked...
Q. Is the curb and/or gutter made of concrete or asphalt?
A. Concrete
Q. Is there any metal sticking out of the curb?
A. NO
Q. Are there tree roots causing the damage?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.