Streets - Potholes/Depression Đã lưu trữ

3301–3315 13th Ave Oakland 94610, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 124565

ID Vấn đề:

5544627

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets - Potholes/Depression

Đã xem:

43 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Lynn-Highland Park

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

886706

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole

Mô tả

Pothole has reopened in spot that has been patched many times.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is there any water coming out of it?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Is there an odor coming out of it?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Is there loose asphalt around it or is it more like smooth dip?
Đáp. There is loose asphalt around it
Hỏi. How large is the hole?
Đáp. foot diameter
Hỏi. Is the pothole located on a freeway on ramp or off ramp?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. What were you doing when you encountered the pothole/depression?
Đáp. Walking
Hỏi. If signage, a barricade, cone or other device covers the pothole whose name appears on it? (e.g., EBMUD)
Đáp. none

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • E33rdSt (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Đã đóng City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.