Noise Issue Closed

2242 Filbert St San Francisco, CA 94123, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5544800

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Noise Issue

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Marina

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10610133

Description

Extremely loud Music emanating over the whole block all afternoon from top flat at 3057 A Fillmore.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Live Entertainment
Q. When?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Permit/Truck #
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...