Codes Compliance Archived

6300 31st St S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5546449

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

20 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5475753

Description

Pontoon boat on empty lot for sale. This is correct address for this issue reported earlier as 6326 31st Street South. Thanks so much.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.