Other Archived

11231 E Marginal Way S Tukwila 98168, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 715

Issue ID:

5546745

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Other

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal camping.

Please remove tent / illegal camping in Duwamish Gardens Park. Camper has since tried to camouflage tent with a green tarp over top.

Thank you


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.