Street Light Problem Archived

1801-1899 Westview St Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 39025

Issue ID:

5547390

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is out located on corner of Rudy Drive and Westview Street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.