Police Patrol Operations Archived

94501 Alameda, CA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5547416

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police Patrol Operations

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Del Monte warehouse fence has been cut open and left like this for multiple days. Please contact Tim Lewis Communities. This happens every few months, this area needs more security patroling at night.

also asked...
Q. Please select a division
A. No Answer Given

16 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.