Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

4096 Fairway Ave Oakland 94605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5547418

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

886789

Description

Graffiti busters please come out make it look beautiful again it’s near the zoo and it would be nice for the kids for it to be cleaned

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.