Missed Sanitation Collection Archived

1176 Church St Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17805

Issue ID:

5547511

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

At 1176 church st, the dumpster is taken care of by the city; can they please return the dumpster further back in the alcove.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.