Police Patrol Operations Archived

300 Wind River Way Alameda 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5547523

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police Patrol Operations

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Another hole in the fence at Encinal Terminal.

also asked...
Q. Please select a division
A. Patrol Beats

19 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed Lt. Hosh Durani (Verified Official)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • Reopened TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Alamedaan (Registered User)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • TheyreCensoringOurCommentsOnThisSite (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Alamedaan (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed Florence Lopez (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.