Other Archived

8001 13th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33707, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1010

Issue ID:

5547793

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, hydrant

Description

Fire hydrant has washed out around the fixture. Hole around base.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.