City Facilities Maintenance Archived

211 E Trinity Pl Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3480

Issue ID:

5547813

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Facilities Maintenance

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Vehicle ran into trash and recycle bin knocking it over on side


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.