Litter Can- Installation/Removal/Repair Archived

Address Unavailable Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2245

Issue ID:

5549510

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Litter Can- Installation/Removal/Repair

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00144294

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash can on sidewalk knocked off its base


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.