PTO - Traffic Marking Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 980115

Issue ID:

5549522

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Projects

Viewed:

4 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, crosswalk

Description

9th Street north between 16th Avenue North and 17th Avenue North. Add crosswalk and stopbars at the new traffic median


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.