PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

Gulfport FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 980145

Issue ID:

5549594

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

25 Ave s and 49 st s. Replace damaged street id's do to accident. 118393 MH
25 Ave s
49 st s
Cap
Cross

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. Yes
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Signs
A. 1
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.