Illegal Dumping Archived

4 Farragut Pl Nw Washington 20011, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 425

Issue ID:

5549789

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00144450

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please remove mattress chair and other items that were dumped in the alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.