Illegal Dumping Archived

26 Farragut Pl Nw Washington 20011, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 410

Issue ID:

5549801

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00144461

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please pick up the furniture that was dumped in the alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.