Alley Cleaning Archived

52–64 Gallatin St Nw Washington 20011, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 410

Issue ID:

5549818

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00144478

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please clean the alley of Farragut Pl., Northwest. This and other small trash has been left on the alley


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.