Alley Clearing Archived

1326 13th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5550332

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumping ground for trash for 2 blocks from here to the east.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture), Litter in alley

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.