Property Clean Up Archived

1323 Woodland Ave Nw Canton 44703 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5550343

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This has been this way for seven months now.


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.