Pothole / Road Surface Issue Đã lưu trữ

201 72nd St N Saint Petersburg 33710, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

5550424

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Đã xem:

13 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Commission District 7

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

flood, pothole, bike concern

Được sao lại bởi:

5741734

Mô tả

There was a pipe leak in January and ever since that happened now the end of the road leaving alley is always flooded. It take up to 2-3 days for water to disappear on own. Yesterday my 13 yr old wrecked his bike because the dirt was slippery after water was gone.

This needs to be fixed ASAP because it’s unsafe!!

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Location of pothole?
Đáp. 72nd St and 2nd Ave alley
Hỏi. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
Đáp. gravel/dirt, brick
Hỏi. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.