City Code Violation         Archived

1–99 Elizabeth Way Roswell 30075, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5550523

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Always the business not understand , the business star front their door in, not door out, the sidewalk are not part of the business. Please respect the pedestrians, some people with disabilities, like blind people, is not easy Walk in canton street, because the business not respect the public spaces.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Other

Post a New Comment

15 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.