Street light out Archived

642 Arnett Blvd Danville, VA, 24540, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1210

Issue ID:

5550626

Submitted To:

Danville Utility Area

Category:

Street light out

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Danville

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

166399

Tagged:

street light

Description

0006072992-03107053 Outdoor Light Service

Light has been out since 2/12/2019

also asked...
Q. What is the yellow tag number on the pole?
A. 39914
Q. What is the closest intersection or house number?
A. Arnett Blvd

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.