P&R Tree Trim Alley Archived

4635 23rd Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1294830

Issue ID:

5550628

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim Alley

Viewed:

14 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Per Sanitation: Please trim tree behind this location, overgrowth is causing damage to Sanitation truck.....Thanks


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.